Stats Saison 2016/2017

TOP 10 SCOREURS E.S.R 2016/2017

JoueurCatPoints
1Julien.STEVERLYNCKSén.Masc442
2Sofiane.ALIU13.Mixte375
3Thibaud.MAZZOLISén.Masc263
4Carla.CASTELLU11.Fém249
5Joey.SOMAU13.Masc222
6Elisa.IAFRATEU15.Fém191
7Fabien.PACOSIU20.Masc188
8Lucas.FIORIU13.Masc171
9Alexia.MIGUETSén.Fém162
10Raphaël.HUCU20.Masc160
6952488-basketball-dark-wood-podium-with-trophies-on-a-white-floor.jpg
IMG_4226_crop2.JPG
IMG_0409 (1280x1214).jpg
947297_10201137779791439_1170142119_n.jpg
IMG_7866 (1280x853).jpg
Global Stats par équipe

U11 Promotion
Coach Liliane COURTOIS
Bilan 5 V 1 N 6 D

Joueur Points
1Luc Courtois79
2Thibault Vert59
3Nicolas Le Gonidec25
4Léo Barthelemy25
5Edgar Karalius16
6Tom Lallart16
7Paul Davy8
8Luca Nondedeo4
9Thomas Martinez2
10Nathan Lux2

U11 Fém Excellence
Coach : Veronique SANFILIPPO
Bilan : 9 V - 6 D

Joueur Points
1Carla Castell249
2Lucie Jacquinet57
3Chloé Vergne27
4Léonie Sierra9
5Manon Anselmi8
6Margot De Rosnay6
7Charlotte Steverlynck4
8Jeanne Bey2
9Chiara Mille1

U13 Mixte Honneur
Coach : Emelyne CAILLOL - Léna GIVORD
Bilan 5 V 10 D

Joueur PointsRebondsPassesInterc
Sofiane Ali375461174
Hugo Martins(cap)5660332
Romain Ournas28------
Ludovic Eynaud3876--20
Douglas Ko Alart46461432
Ilona Vitry1863679
Mylan Dumetz627--6
Charlotte Florin--18--15
Nathane Taieb--4----

U13 Masc Excellence (B)
Coach Lionel SOMA Ass Mathieu INSERRA
Bilan 3V - 14D

Joueur PointsRebondsInterPassesCtr
5Alex.Pouzols27374752
8Tom Garcia379344124
9Tony Nakache96107881812
13Nicolas Courtin267----
17Lucas Fiori17145101251
22Alex.Watterlot11531932
23Joey Soma222129872516
29Kyliann Mormin71134521318

U15.Masc Honneur
Coach Julia TOMMASINO
Bilan 6V -7D

Joueur Points
1Léo Vanella182
2Aurélien Déroual160
3Lucas Grimaldi111
4Mathieu Pouzols65
5Kylian Martino49
6Alexandre Queniau28
7Logan Pierre17
8Antonin Caillol14
9 Tom Harle10
10Lenny Silvestri11
11Nolan Jaubert5
12Iliann Amara4
13Matéo Haton2

Uu15.Fém Elite
Coachs Sandra GRIMALDI- Karine ARIZA
Bilan 7 V - 8 D

Joueur Points
1Elisa.Iafrate179
2Elisa.Riedweg157
3Léa Grimaldi85
4Naomi Amar75
5Marion Vitry70
6Maëlis Courtine36
7Carla Bicaïs33
8Camille Prezut30
9Mélanie Artufel4
10Sabrina Drissi4

U18 Fém Promotion
Coach Karine ARIZA
Bilan 4 V - 5 D

Joueur Points
1Marine Mille108
2Marina Le Gonidec106
3Alexandra Artufel78
4Alexia Miguet (Sén)37
5Amélie Maurice25
6Julie Billo (Sén)24
7Marion Vitry (U15)20
8Elisa.Iafrate (U15)12
9Emma Martins4
10Margaux Martin2
11Anaïs Largouët1

U20 Masc Excellence
Coach Cédric
Bilan 10V 6 D
Finaliste

Joueur Points
1Fabien Pacosi190
2Raphaël Huc174
3Antonin Barrat131
4Corentin Ménard105
5Ilan Voisin103
6Mathieu Inserra66
7Jimmy Thérond65
8Valentin Gorse39
9Quentin Rolland28
10Rémi Broc26

Séniors Masc Pré Région
Coach : Jean Louis Maquet
Bilan : 9V 13 D

Joueur Points
1Julien Steverlynck442
2Thibaud Mazzoli263
3Kader Khatiri168
4J.Christophe Huc131
5Fred Dunand126
6Guillaume Maquet120
7Manu Bachimon27
8William Sauvage21
9Rémi Ferrato19
10Lionel Soma18
11Corentin MENARD (U20)17
12Bastien Martinerie17
13Cédric Mézouar13
14Mathieu Sénegas11
15Fabien PACOSI (U20)7
16François Dupond4
17Antonin BARRAT(U20)4
18Jimmy THEROND (U20)2

Séniors Fém Pré Région
Coach Karine
Bilan 5 v 11 D

Joueur Points
1Marine Atoulikian146
2Alexia Miguet125
3Audrey Darthuy102
4Cyrielle Declève59
5Kikou (Elo Aubain)40
6Morgane Monaldeschi44
7Julie Billo28
8Karine Ariza28
9Léa Sanfilippo25
10Coline Delaspre14
11Anne-So Gil9
12Angélique François6
13Elodie.Boibieux4
14Emilie Latière1

Les Stats de nos U7
Coach : Julien STEVERLYNCK

Joueur Points
Robin28
Nolan16
Lorenzo2
Ethan2
Baptiste2
Auxane--

Les Stats de nos U9
Coach : Julien STEVERLYNCK

Joueur Points
Sam26
Aurélien26
Clément16
Romain6
Ewan6
Amaël6
Tom4
Mathias--
William--

Récompenses Individuelles
Saison 2016-2017

JoueurCatégorie
M.V.P
Meilleur Joueur
Elisa
IAFRATE
U15.Fém
Meilleure
Progression
Tom
GARCIA
U13.Masc I
Meilleur
Débutant
Manon
ANSELMI
U13.Fém
giftrophy_
giftrophy_
Top Stats 2016/2017
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com